Resultate

Link zum FVRZ

12.11.2017
MS
FC Rüti 1 - Frauen
2 : 0
 
MS
FC Schaffhausen b - Ba
2 : 8
11.11.2017
MS
Db - FC Buchs-Dällikon a
0 : 0
Abgesagt
0:0 - Null Punkte
 
MS
SV Schaffhausen a* - Ca
2 : 8
 
MS
FC Zürich LetziKids a - Da
10 : 0
 
MS
SV Schaffhausen - MC
4 : 0
 
MS
FC Bülach d - Dd
8 : 2
 
MS
FC United Zürich - MB
2 : 5
 
MS
FC Rafzerfeld - MD
1 : 4
 
MS
FC Töss - Bb
0 : 0
Abgesagt
0:0 - Null Punkte
08.11.2017
Cup
s'Eis - FC Diessenhofen
5 : 4
05.11.2017
MS
A+ - FC Tössfeld
4 : 8
 
MS
Ba - FC Wetzikon a
2 : 0
Aufstieg gesichert
 
MS
Frauen - FC Oberglatt 1
0 : 7
04.11.2017
MS
MD - FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH
3 : 0
forfait
 
MS
Da - FC Seefeld ZH a
4 : 2
 
MS
Bb - FC Neftenbach
1 : 6
 
MS
Ca - Team Effretikon/Kempttal a
4 : 1
 
MS
MB - FC Töss
4 : 0
 
MS
MC - FC Wiesendangen
1 : 3
 
MS
FC Glattfelden 2 - s'Zwei
2 : 3
 
MS
FC Regensdorf b* - Db
5 : 0
 
MS
FC Niederweningen c - Dd
5 : 5
 
MS
Sporting Club Schaffhausen a* - Cb
9 : 1
03.11.2017
MS
Sen40+ - FC Wülflingen
2 : 2
 
MS
FC Zürich - Sen30+
4 : 1
01.11.2017
Cup
Ca - FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
5 : 2
31.10.2017
MS
FC Hinwil a - Ba
0 : 4
29.10.2017
MS
s'Eis - FC Effretikon 1
6 : 0
 
MS
Ba - Team Seefeld/Witikon a
6 : 3
 
MS
s'Zwei - FC Neftenbach 2
4 : 0
 
MS
SV Rümlang - A+
3 : 4
 
MS
FC Egg 1 - Frauen
3 : 1
28.10.2017
MS
Cb - FC Rafzerfeld a
0 : 2
 
MS
Dc - Grasshopper Club Zürich b
2 : 2
 
MS
Db - FC Engstringen a
5 : 1
 
MS
Bb - SV Schaffhausen a
0 : 12
 
MS
FC Glattfelden - MB
2 : 0
 
MS
FC Dietikon e - Dd
12 : 1
 
MS
FC Oberwinterthur a* - Ca
1 : 1
 
MS
FC Schwamendingen a - Da
3 : 0
 
MS
FC Glattfelden - MC
9 : 0
 
MS
FC Phönix Seen - MD
1 : 2
27.10.2017
MS
Sen30+ - FC Sporting 93
3 : 3
 
MS
FC Elgg - Sen40+
2 : 6
26.10.2017
MS
FC Töss 1 - Frauen
1 : 2
25.10.2017
Cup
Team Effretikon/Kempttal - Ba
6 : 5
nach Pen.
 
Cup
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon - Da
4 : 5
 
MS
FC Niederweningen - MC
8 : 0
22.10.2017
MS
s'Eis - FC Bassersdorf 2
1 : 2
 
MS
A+ - FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH a
1 : 3
 
MS
Frauen - FC Wallisellen 1
0 : 4
 
MS
s'Drü - FC Männedorf 3
1 : 1
 
MS
FC Pfäffikon a - Ba
0 : 4
21.10.2017
MS
Da - FC Schaffhausen FE-12 a
6 : 2
 
MS
MC - FC Rafzerfeld
4 : 1
 
MS
Ca - FC Glattbrugg a
5 : 3
 
MS
FC Rafzerfeld a - Db
7 : 2
20.10.2017
MS
Sen40+ - FC Effretikon
5 : 0
15.10.2017
MS
Lafoes Club Portugues 1 - s'Zwei
2 : 2
 
MS
FC Niederweningen - A+
5 : 2
14.10.2017
MS
FC Wallisellen 1 - s'Eis
2 : 0
08.10.2017
MS
Frauen - FC Wiesendangen 1
1 : 4
 
MS
s'Eis - FC Oberglatt 1
5 : 0
 
MS
s'Zwei - FC Oberglatt 2
2 : 1
 
MS
F.C. Stade Marocain 1 - s'Drü
1 : 2
07.10.2017
MS
Db - FC Oberglatt a*
3 : 11
 
MS
BC Albisrieden b - Dc
9 : 2
 
MS
FC Glattfelden - Cb
8 : 2
06.10.2017
MS
Sen30+ - FC Seefeld ZH
7 : 2
04.10.2017
MS
Ba - FC Phönix Seen
4 : 3
03.10.2017
Cup
s'Eis - FC Ellikon Marthalen
2 : 1
 
MS
FC Oberwinterthur - Sen40+
0 : 0
01.10.2017
MS
FC Srbija ZH 2 - s'Drü
5 : 1
 
MS
FC Dübendorf - Ba
0 : 1
 
MS
FC Kloten 2 - Frauen
5 : 3
 
MS
FC Kloten 2 - s'Zwei
1 : 2
30.09.2017
MS
Cb - FC Neftenbach a
3 : 0
 
MS
MC - FC Kloten b
4 : 1
 
MS
Dd - FC Rafzerfeld c
0 : 7
 
MS
MB - FC Niederweningen
2 : 2
 
MS
MD - FC Niederweningen
7 : 0
 
MS
FC Neftenbach 1 - s'Eis
1 : 7
 
MS
BC Albisrieden b - A+
0 : 4
 
MS
Grasshopper Club Zürich FE-12a - Da
8 : 4
 
MS
FC Ellikon Marthalen - Bb
5 : 0
 
MS
FC Buchs-Dällikon a* - Ca
2 : 9
29.09.2017
MS
Sen40+ - FC Wiesendangen
7 : 3
28.09.2017
MS
s'Drü - SC Veltheim 3
2 : 1
27.09.2017
Cup
Ba - FC Phönix Seen
4 : 1
 
Cup
FC Dielsdorf - Ca
1 : 7
24.09.2017
MS
s'Eis - FC Kloten 1
3 : 1
 
MS
Frauen - Benfica Clube de Zurique 1
4 : 3
 
MS
Ba - FC Bassersdorf a
4 : 1
 
MS
s'Zwei - FC Dielsdorf 1
6 : 2
 
MS
FC Bassersdorf 4 - s'Drü
0 : 1
23.09.2017
MS
Da - FC Dietikon a
4 : 3
 
MS
Bb - FC Elgg *
2 : 4
 
MS
Ca - FC Dielsdorf a
2 : 7
 
MS
SV Schaffhausen b - Cb
0 : 6
 
MS
FC Kloten - MB
2 : 4
 
MS
FC Glattfelden a - Db
3 : 5
 
MS
FC Dielsdorf b - Dc
3 : 7
 
MS
FC Kloten a - MD
5 : 1
 
MS
FC Phönix Seen - MC
6 : 1
22.09.2017
MS
FC Dübendorf - Sen30+
1 : 1
 
MS
FC Räterschen - Sen40+
8 : 1
20.09.2017
MS
Dd - SV Rümlang c
9 : 4
 
Cup
Da - FC Kloten
5 : 1
19.09.2017
MS
SC Hegi Winterthur - Sen40+
1 : 1
16.09.2017
MS
Dc - FC Bülach b
0 : 3
 
MS
MB - Team Furttal Zürich *
1 : 0
 
MS
Db - SV Rümlang a
7 : 0
 
MS
MC - SV Höngg
1 : 10
 
MS
Cb - FC Oberglatt a
0 : 2
 
MS
MD - FC Effretikon a
6 : 0
 
MS
s'Drü - FC Industrie Turicum 2
3 : 0
Abgesagt
 
MS
FC Diessenhofen - Bb
2 : 2
 
MS
FC Glattbrugg d - Dd
1 : 6
 
MS
FC Bülach a - Da
5 : 3
 
MS
FC Wiesendangen a - Ca
1 : 7
15.09.2017
MS
Sen30+ - FC Greifensee
2 : 3
13.09.2017
MS
Dc - FC Schwamendingen b
12 : 1
 
Cup
MD - FC Glattfelden
0 : 1
 
Cup
FC Uster - MB
2 : 4
 
Cup
FC Wallisellen - MC
1 : 0
10.09.2017
MS
Ba - FC Tössfeld
8 : 1
 
MS
Team Effretikon/Kempttal - A+
1 : 1
 
MS
FC Regensdorf 2 - s'Zwei
3 : 1
 
MS
FC Elgg 1 - s'Eis
3 : 1
09.09.2017
MS
Da - SC YF Juventus a
3 : 8
 
MS
MD - FC Wallisellen
4 : 2
 
MS
Ca - FC Schaffhausen a
2 : 0
 
MS
Bb - SC Veltheim b
1 : 3
 
MS
Dd - FC Dielsdorf d
6 : 5
 
MS
FC Diessenhofen - Cb
8 : 2
 
MS
SV Schaffhausen - MB
0 : 1
 
MS
Team Furttal Zürich b - MC
3 : 4
 
MS
FC Seefeld ZH b - Dc
7 : 0
 
MS
FC Zürich-Affoltern b - Db
5 : 2
08.09.2017
MS
Sen40+ - FC Seuzach a
2 : 3
03.09.2017
MS
s'Eis - FC Seuzach 2
0 : 1
 
MS
A+ - FC Glattfelden
2 : 3
 
MS
s'Zwei - FC Bülach 2
0 : 1
 
MS
Team Effretikon/Kempttal a - Ba
2 : 5
 
MS
FC Glattfelden 1 - Frauen
5 : 0
02.09.2017
MS
Db - SV Seebach ZH a*
3 : 5
 
MS
Cb - FC Niederweningen a
1 : 14
 
MS
MC - FC Effretikon
2 : 10
 
MS
MB - SV Höngg
1 : 0
 
MS
FC Wülflingen - Bb
3 : 4
 
MS
FC Glattbrugg a - Da
2 : 2
 
MS
FC Regensdorf a* - Ca
5 : 0
 
MS
FC Glattfelden - MD
2 : 3
 
MS
SV Höngg c - Dd
5 : 2
31.08.2017
Cup
FC Russikon a - Ca
1 : 5
30.08.2017
MS
A+ - FC Buchs-Dällikon
1 : 2
 
Cup
FC Tösstal - Ba
1 : 14
 
Cup
FC Hakoah ZH - Da
0 : 13
28.08.2017
Cup
Sen30+ - FC Unterstrass a
3 : 5
27.08.2017
MS
s'Drü - FC Oetwil-Geroldswil 3
4 : 3
 
FS
A+ - SC Veltheim
2 : 4
 
MS
Ba - FC Seuzach a
4 : 2
 
MS
Frauen - FC Wetzikon 2
2 : 4
 
MS
SV Rümlang 2 - s'Zwei
0 : 0
26.08.2017
MS
Dd - FC Regensdorf e
3 : 2
 
MS
MD - FC Seuzach
1 : 1
 
MS
Ca - FC Seuzach a
2 : 0
 
MS
MB - FC Volketswil
3 : 5
 
MS
Bb - FC Wiesendangen a
0 : 8
 
MS
FC Bülach 1 - s'Eis
1 : 2
 
MS
FC Schaffhausen b - Cb
1 : 1
 
MS
FC Regensdorf c - Dc
2 : 0
 
MS
FC Niederweningen a - Db
8 : 1
 
MS
FC Dübendorf a - Ea
 
25.08.2017
Cup
Sen40+ - FC Bassersdorf a
1 : 4
23.08.2017
FS
MB - FC Volketswil
1 : 2
21.08.2017
Cup
A+ - FC Wiedikon
0 : 3
20.08.2017
MS
s'Eis - FC Niederweningen 1
2 : 1
 
Cup
Frauen - FC Küsnacht
3 : 7
 
MS
s'Zwei - FC Rafzerfeld 2
0 : 1
 
FS
Bb - FC Wallisellen
7 : 3
 
FS
Ba - FC Glattfelden
13 : 1
19.08.2017
FS
s'Drü - FC Knonau Mettmenstetten
3 : 1
17.08.2017
FS
Ba - SC Veltheim
0 : 6
16.08.2017
FS
Ca - FC Dielsdorf
0 : 8
15.08.2017
FS
s'Eis - FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon
3 : 5
13.08.2017
FS
Ba - FC Bassersdorf
4 : 7
 
FS
Frauen - FC Effretikon
2 : 9
 
Cup
FC Volketswil - s'Eis
1 : 3
12.08.2017
FS
Ca - FC Bülach
2 : 4
09.08.2017
FS
FC Döttingen - Frauen
2 : 1
04.08.2017
FS
s'Eis - FC Unterstrass
1 : 3
23.07.2017
FS
s'Zwei - FC Glattbrugg
6 : 1
14.07.2017
FS
s'Eis - SC Veltheim
4 : 5
12.07.2017
FS
FC Töss - s'Eis
4 : 3
11.07.2017
FS
s'Zwei - FC Wülflingen
0 : 0
Top