Resultate

Link zum FVRZ

20.10.2019
MS
s'Eis - FC Bülach 1
3 : 2
 
MS
FC Herrliberg 2 - s'Zwei
2 : 1
 
MS
FC Uster a - Ba
3 : 0
 
MS
FC Küsnacht 2 - Frauen
4 : 2
 
MS
FC Wiesendangen 3 - s'Drü
1 : 1
19.10.2019
MS
MC - FC Rafzerfeld
2 : 3
18.10.2019
MS
FC Dübendorf - Sen30+
2 : 1
13.10.2019
MS
s'Zwei - SV Rümlang 1
2 : 0
 
MS
Frauen - FC Egg 1
2 : 2
 
MS
FC Bassersdorf 2 - s'Eis
1 : 2
 
MS
FC Oberglatt - A+
7 : 1
06.10.2019
MS
s'Eis - Eisenbahner SV 1
2 : 1
 
MS
A+ - FC Wetzikon
1 : 5
 
MS
FC Glattal Dübendorf - Ba
1 : 4
 
MS
FC Seuzach 1 - Frauen
7 : 1
 
MS
FC Pfäffikon 2 - s'Zwei
3 : 2
05.10.2019
MS
FC Zürich-Affoltern a - Da
4 : 0
Tenu Dd - blau
04.10.2019
MS
Sen40+ - FC Glattal Dübendorf
3 : 0
Forfait
Agbgesat durch Gegner
 
MS
FC Seefeld ZH - Sen30+
0 : 1
02.10.2019
MS
Ca - FC Regensdorf a*
1 : 0
 
MS
FC Bassersdorf b - Db
16 : 2
Tenu CR - rot Nr. 2 bis 18 ohne 9/10/16
29.09.2019
MS
s'Zwei - FC Schwamendingen 1
2 : 3
 
MS
Ba - FC Greifensee *
14 : 1
 
MS
Frauen - FC Rüti 1
1 : 2
 
MS
FC Rüti a - A+
2 : 1
Tenu AR - blau
 
MS
FC Glattfelden 2 - s'Drü
3 : 2
 
MS
FC Räterschen 1 - s'Eis
1 : 6
28.09.2019
MS
MD - FC Wiesendangen
0 : 2
 
MS
Da - FC Glattbrugg a
1 : 2
 
MS
Dc - FC Glattfelden a
3 : 8
 
MS
FC Unterstrass a - Ca
1 : 3
 
MS
FC Effretikon - MB
0 : 4
 
FS
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil b - Cb
1 : 3
 
MS
FC Wülflingen b - Dd
6 : 2
Tenu CR - rot
 
MS
FC Ellikon Marthalen - MC
0 : 8
 
MS
FC Zürich-Affoltern b - Db
8 : 1
 
MS
FC Unterstrass - Sen40+
2 : 2
27.09.2019
MS
Sen30+ - FC Bassersdorf
4 : 0
25.09.2019
Cup
FC Bassersdorf a - Ba
6 : 3
 
Cup
FC Hausen a/A - Ca
2 : 6
22.09.2019
MS
s'Eis - SV Seebach ZH 1
6 : 2
 
MS
s'Drü - FC Niederweningen 2
1 : 3
 
MS
A+ - FC Regensdorf *
0 : 0
 
MS
FC Rüti a - Ba
2 : 5
 
MS
FC Regensdorf 2 - s'Zwei
0 : 0
 
MS
Grasshopper Club Zürich Mädchen - Dc
6 : 2
21.09.2019
MS
MC - FC Effretikon b
5 : 0
 
MS
MB - FC Wallisellen b
1 : 0
 
MS
Db - FC Oberglatt b
3 : 8
 
MS
Ca - FC Schaffhausen
3 : 0
 
MS
MD - FC Rafzerfeld
5 : 0
 
MS
Cb - FC Glattal Dübendorf
0 : 3
 
MS
Dd - SC Veltheim d
3 : 2
 
MS
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH a* - Da
3 : 6
20.09.2019
MS
Sen40+ - FC Wülflingen
4 : 2
 
MS
Racing Club ZH - Sen30+
7 : 6
Tenu AR - gelb/schwarz/schwarz
18.09.2019
MS
Ba - FC Bassersdorf a
8 : 3
14.09.2019
MS
Da - SC YF Juventus a
2 : 8
 
MS
Dc - FC Rafzerfeld a
2 : 7
 
Cup
FC Glattbrugg 1 - s'Eis
2 : 3
 
MS
SC Veltheim - MD
0 : 13
 
MS
FC Blue Stars / SC Wipkingen c - MB
3 : 1
 
MS
FC Wallisellen b - Db
4 : 3
Tenu CR - gelb schwarz
 
MS
FC Dielsdorf b - Cb
3 : 4
Tenu C3 - weiss/blau/blau ohne Nr 8 / 10 / 13
 
Cup
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH - A+
4 : 0
 
MS
FC Wiesendangen a - Ca
3 : 6
 
MS
FC Bülach - MC
0 : 5
13.09.2019
MS
Sen30+ - FC Zürich
0 : 0
12.09.2019
MS
FC Neftenbach c - Dd
4 : 6
Tenu CR - gelb schwarz
10.09.2019
MS
FC Glattal Dübendorf - Sen30+
2 : 5
09.09.2019
MS
FC Wiesendangen - MD
10 : 1
08.09.2019
MS
s'Zwei - FC Seefeld ZH 2
2 : 2
 
MS
FC Bassersdorf 3 - s'Drü
2 : 0
 
MS
SV Schaffhausen a - A+
1 : 0
 
MS
FC Oberglatt 1 - Frauen
1 : 1
 
MS
FC Kloten 1 - s'Eis
3 : 1
 
MS
SC Veltheim b - Ba
3 : 7
07.09.2019
MS
MC - FC Seuzach
0 : 2
 
MS
MB - FC Rafzerfeld
2 : 0
 
MS
Db - FC Kloten b
4 : 9
 
MS
Ca - SV Höngg a
4 : 3
 
MS
MD - FC Phönix Seen
8 : 2
 
MS
Cb - FC Glattfelden
0 : 3
 
MS
Dd - FC Töss c
1 : 6
 
MS
SV Rümlang a - Dc
8 : 1
 
MS
FC Dielsdorf a - Da
6 : 3
Tenu C3 / weiss ohne Nr. 8 / 10 / 13
06.09.2019
MS
FC Glattbrugg a - Sen40+
3 : 1
Tenu AR - gelb/schwarz
04.09.2019
MS
FC Kloten e - Dd
4 : 14
 
Cup
FC Seuzach a - Ca
1 : 2
03.09.2019
FS
s'Eis - FC Elgg 1
4 : 0
01.09.2019
MS
A+ - FC Oberwinterthur
1 : 0
 
MS
s'Eis - FC Glattbrugg 1
1 : 2
 
MS
Frauen - SC Veltheim 2
8 : 1
 
MS
s'Drü - FC Wülflingen 2
1 : 0
 
MS
Ba - Team Effretikon/Kempttal a
4 : 0
 
MS
FC Fällanden 1 - s'Zwei
6 : 4
31.08.2019
MS
Da - FC Buchs-Dällikon a
8 : 2
 
MS
Dc - FC Effretikon b
8 : 1
 
MS
FC Kloten - MB
1 : 5
 
MS
SV Seebach ZH a* - Db
8 : 3
 
MS
FC Phönix Seen a - Ca
2 : 1
 
MS
SV Schaffhausen - MC
5 : 1
 
MS
FC Niederweningen b - Cb
1 : 4
 
MS
Team Furttal Zürich - MD
8 : 1
30.08.2019
MS
Sen40+ - FC Zürich a
3 : 1
28.08.2019
Cup
Da - FC Wallisellen a
2 : 7
 
Cup
FC Dübendorf - Ba
1 : 10
26.08.2019
Cup
Sen30+ - FC Wiesendangen
0 : 1
25.08.2019
MS
s'Zwei - SV Höngg 2
0 : 1
 
MS
FC Bassersdorf a - A+
1 : 4
 
MS
Zürisee United 3 - Frauen
1 : 4
 
MS
FC Kempttal 2 - s'Drü
0 : 5
Tenu AR - Gelb
 
MS
FC Volketswil a* - Ba
3 : 6
 
MS
FC Fehraltorf 1 - s'Eis
1 : 3
24.08.2019
MS
MB - FC Phönix Seen
1 : 6
 
MS
Dd - FC Effretikon c
0 : 17
 
MS
Ca - FC Glattbrugg a
1 : 4
 
MS
Db - FC Schwamendingen b
4 : 4
 
MS
Cb - SV Seebach ZH b
12 : 1
 
MS
MC - FC Phönix Seen
7 : 2
 
MS
FC Bülach b - Dc
3 : 2
 
MS
FC Unterstrass a - Da
1 : 13
23.08.2019
Cup
Sen40+ - SV Schaffhausen
0 : 6
21.08.2019
Cup
MB - FC Wallisellen a
0 : 2
 
Cup
MD - FC Blue Stars ZH
0 : 9
 
Cup
FC Männedorf a - MC
2 : 1
19.08.2019
FS
SV Rümlang a - Sen40+
2 : 1
18.08.2019
FS
Ba - FC Schwamendingen a
2 : 4
 
MS
s'Eis - FC Niederweningen 1
3 : 0
 
Cup
Frauen - FC Wallisellen 1
2 : 4
 
MS
FC Dübendorf 2 - s'Zwei
1 : 2
 
Cup
FC Industrie Turicum - A+
2 : 4
14.08.2019
FS
Ba - SC Veltheim a
5 : 6
13.08.2019
Cup
s'Eis - FC Thayngen 1
8 : 0
11.08.2019
FS
Ba - FC Bassersdorf a
6 : 3
08.08.2019
FS
FC Schwerzenbach 1 - s'Zwei
3 : 3
04.08.2019
FS
FC Wiesendangen 2 - s'Zwei
5 : 3
03.08.2019
FS
FC Wiedikon ZH 1 - s'Eis
3 : 3
28.07.2019
FS
FC Bassersdorf 2 - s'Zwei
4 : 1
20.07.2019
FS
FC Effretikon 2 - s'Zwei
0 : 3
13.07.2019
FS
FC Tössfeld 1 - s'Zwei
3 : 2
11.07.2019
FS
FC Töss 1 - s'Eis
2 : 5
09.07.2019
FS
FC Oberwinterthur 1 - s'Eis
2 : 3
04.07.2019
FS
Eisenbahner Winterthur - s'Eis
6 : 1
Top