Resultate

Link zum FVRZ

 
MS
Dc - FC Glattfelden a
1 : 3
 
MS
Ca - FC Bülach a
1 : 4
 
MS
Da - FC Ellikon Marthalen a
3 : 3
 
MS
MB - FFC Südost Zürich b
2 : 1
 
MS
FC Kloten b - Cb
6 : 5
Tenu C3 - weiss/blau/blau - ohne Nr. 10
 
MS
SV Höngg - MD
3 : 2
 
MS
FC Tössfeld c - Db
8 : 3
 
MS
FC Glattfelden b - Dd
6 : 2
19.09.2018
MS
FC Schwamendingen a - Ba
3 : 1
 
Cup
FC Rafzerfeld a - Da
5 : 2
18.09.2018
FS
s'Eis - FC Oberwinterthur 2
2 : 2
 
MS
Sen40+ - Grasshopper Club Zürich a
3 : 2
 
MS
FC Bülach d - Dd
4 : 1
16.09.2018
MS
FC Beringen - Bb
6 : 3
15.09.2018
Cup
A+ - FC Volketswil
5 : 0
 
MS
Cb - FC Bülach b*
1 : 11
 
MS
Dd - FC Bassersdorf d
3 : 4
 
MS
MD - FC Kloten
1 : 11
 
MS
Db - FC Bülach b
2 : 2
 
MS
SV Schaffhausen a - Da
3 : 7
 
MS
FC Kloten a - Ca
3 : 7
 
MS
SV Rümlang a - Dc
3 : 3
 
MS
FC Phönix Seen - MC
1 : 4
 
MS
SV Höngg - MB
4 : 0
14.09.2018
FS
s'Eis - FC Phönix Seen 2
4 : 2
 
MS
Sen30+ - FC Dübendorf
3 : 2
 
MS
FC Niederweningen a - Sen40+
1 : 0
12.09.2018
MS
Ba - FC Bassersdorf a
3 : 4
 
MS
FC Seuzach 3 - s'Drü
4 : 0
 
Cup
FC Volketswil - MB
5 : 3
11.09.2018
Cup
Ca - FC Bülach a
1 : 5
10.09.2018
MS
Sen30+ - Grasshopper Club Zürich
1 : 1
09.09.2018
MS
s'Eis - SC Veltheim 2
4 : 0
 
MS
A+ - FC Niederweningen
1 : 1
 
MS
Ba - FC Einsiedeln a
6 : 0
 
MS
s'Zwei - G.S.I. Rümlang 1964 1
4 : 1
08.09.2018
MS
MB - FC Kloten
1 : 1
 
MS
MC - SV Schaffhausen
3 : 0
 
MS
Ca - FC Oberwinterthur b
8 : 0
 
MS
Dc - Grasshopper Club Zürich b
1 : 1
 
MS
Da - FC Rafzerfeld a
4 : 5
 
MS
Bb - FC Neunkirch
3 : 0
 
MS
Team Kempttal/Effretikon c - Cb
6 : 2
06.09.2018
MS
FC Wülflingen 1 - s'Drü
2 : 1
02.09.2018
MS
s'Drü - FC Tössfeld 3
2 : 4
 
MS
Frauen - FC Egg 1
2 : 1
 
MS
FC Glattbrugg a - Ba
3 : 0
 
MS
SV Rümlang 2 - s'Zwei
1 : 3
 
MS
FC Bassersdorf 2 - s'Eis
1 : 6
 
MS
SV Rümlang - A+
0 : 6
01.09.2018
MS
Db - SC Veltheim c*
5 : 5
 
MS
Dd - FC Kloten e
4 : 3
 
MS
MD - SC Veltheim
6 : 1
 
MS
FC Wallisellen - MB
3 : 4
 
MS
Cholfirst United - Bb
3 : 0
 
MS
FC Wallisellen - MC
1 : 0
 
MS
Grasshopper Club Zürich Mädchen U17 a - Ca
2 : 6
 
MS
FC Wiesendangen a - Da
3 : 5
 
MS
FC Oberglatt a* - Dc
2 : 3
31.08.2018
MS
Sen40+ - FC Regensdorf
4 : 5
30.08.2018
MS
s'Drü - FC Räterschen 2
2 : 2
29.08.2018
MS
FC Ellikon Marthalen 1 - Frauen
4 : 0
 
Cup
FC Wallisellen a - Da
0 : 1
28.08.2018
Cup
Sen40+ - FC Greifensee a
0 : 3
26.08.2018
MS
s'Eis - FC Neftenbach 1
0 : 3
 
MS
A+ - FC Rafzerfeld
1 : 2
 
MS
Ba - SC Veltheim a
0 : 6
 
MS
s'Zwei - FC Rafzerfeld 2
2 : 1
25.08.2018
MS
Bb - FC Wiesendangen b
3 : 15
 
MS
Dc - FC Regensdorf b*
1 : 1
 
MS
Ca - FC Zürich-Affoltern a
2 : 8
 
MS
MD - FC Wallisellen
9 : 3
 
MS
Cb - FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon b
3 : 5
 
MS
Da - FC Phönix Seen a
4 : 1
 
MS
MC - FC Kloten b
6 : 0
 
MS
MB - SC Veltheim
4 : 0
 
MS
SV Schaffhausen - Frauen
1 : 0
 
MS
FC Wallisellen d - Dd
8 : 0
 
MS
Grasshopper Club Zürich Mädchen d - Db
4 : 0
24.08.2018
Cup
Sen30+ - FC Oberwinterthur
4 : 2
22.08.2018
Cup
MD - FC Uster
0 : 5
 
Cup
MC - FC Niederweningen a
0 : 2
 
Cup
SV Schaffhausen - MB
0 : 1
19.08.2018
Cup
A+ - FC Pfäffikon
2 : 1
 
Cup
Frauen - SV Höngg 1
1 : 9
 
FS
Ba - FC Red Star ZH a
0 : 7
 
FS
Ca - FC Bassersdorf a*
4 : 3
 
MS
FC Dielsdorf 1 - s'Zwei
3 : 6
 
FS
BC Albisrieden - Bb
8 : 0
 
MS
FC Unterstrass 2 - s'Eis
1 : 4
 
FS
FC Regensdorf a - Da
4 : 8
18.08.2018
FS
Bb - SV Schaffhausen b
1 : 8
16.08.2018
FS
s'Drü - FC Weisslingen 2
1 : 6
14.08.2018
FS
s'Eis - FC Dübendorf 2
4 : 0
12.08.2018
FS
s'Zwei - FC Oberwinterthur 2
2 : 1
 
FS
Ba - FC Bülach a
0 : 8
 
FS
FC Fislisbach - Frauen
6 : 1
11.08.2018
Cup
s'Eis - FC Regensdorf 1
3 : 2
10.08.2018
FS
Ba - Team GC Limmattal/Stadt
2 : 1
09.08.2018
FS
s'Zwei - FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon 2
1 : 1
08.08.2018
FS
Frauen - FC Döttingen
0 : 2
03.08.2018
FS
s'Eis - FC Ellikon Marthalen 1
3 : 4
17.07.2018
FS
s'Eis - FC Oberwinterthur
3 : 3
12.07.2018
FS
s'Eis - FC Volketswil
2 : 3
09.07.2018
FS
FC Töss - s'Eis
3 : 5
08.07.2018
FS
Ba - FC Bassersdorf
0 : 2
04.07.2018
FS
s'Eis - SC Veltheim
1 : 4
Top