Spielplan

Rückrunde 2020/2021
Fr., 23.04.2021
MS 20:00
Platz 1
Sen30+ - FC Zürich
Abgesagt
abgesagt
 
MS 20:00
FC Töss - Sen50+
Abgesagt
abgesagt
Sa., 24.04.2021
MS 14:00
Platz 2
Dc - FC Seuzach c
 
MS 14:00
Platz 1
Ca - SC Veltheim b
 
MS 10:00
FC Schlieren d - Ed
 
MS 10:00
SV Rümlang a - Db
 
MS 10:00
FC Oberglatt a - Ea
 
MS 10:00
SV Rümlang d - Ec
 
MS 11:30
FC Dielsdorf a - Da
 
MS 12:30
FC Wollishofen - Bb
 
MS 13:00
FC Wallisellen e - Eb
 
MS 14:00
FFC Südost Zürich a - MB
 
MS 15:00
FC Zürich-Affoltern d - Cb
 
MS 15:30
FC Rafzerfeld b - MD
So., 25.04.2021
MS 12:30
Platz 1
s'Zwei - FC Schwamendingen 1
Abgesagt
abgesagt
 
MS 15:00
Platz 1
A+ - FC Wiesendangen
 
MS 11:00
FC Fehraltorf 1 - s'Eis
Abgesagt
abgesagt
 
MS 13:00
FC Pfäffikon a - Ba
Mo., 26.04.2021
MS 20:30
FC Kosova - Sen40+
Abgesagt
abgesagt
Di., 27.04.2021
Cup 20:00
Platz 1
s'Eis - FC Wädenswil 1
Verschoben
verschoben
Mi., 28.04.2021
MS 20:00
FC Seuzach - A+
So., 02.05.2021
MS 15:00
Platz 1
A+ - FC Bassersdorf
 
MS 15:00
Platz 1
s'Eis - Eisenbahner SV 1
Abgesagt
abgesagt
 
MS 10:00
FC Seefeld ZH 2 - s'Zwei
Abgesagt
abgesagt
Di., 04.05.2021
MS 20:00
Platz 1
s'Eis - FC Bassersdorf 2
Abgesagt
abgesagt
Do., 06.05.2021
MS 00:00
FC Herrliberg 2 - s'Zwei
Abgesagt
abgesagt
Fr., 07.05.2021
MS 20:00
Platz 1
Sen30+ - FC Tössfeld b
Abgesagt
abgesagt
 
MS 00:00
FC Zürich-Affoltern - Sen40+
Verschoben
verschoben
 
MS 00:00
FC Tössfeld b - Sen30+
Abgesagt
abgesagt
Sa., 08.05.2021
MS 12:15
Platz 2
MD - SV Schaffhausen
 
MS 13:30
Platz 1
Bb - Centro Lusitano Zurich
 
MS 14:00
Platz 2
MC - FC Bülach
 
MS 15:45
Platz 1
MB - FC Oetwil-Geroldswil
 
MS 16:00
Platz 2
Cb - FC Regensdorf b*
 
MS 13:00
FC Kempttal - Ca
So., 09.05.2021
MS 00:00
Platz 1
s'Eis - FC Räterschen 1
Verschoben
verschoben
 
MS 12:30
Platz 1
s'Zwei - FC Fällanden 1
Abgesagt
abgesagt
 
MS 12:30
Platz 1
Ba - FC Wiesendangen a
 
MS 00:00
FC Volketswil 1 - s'Zwei
Abgesagt
abgesagt
 
MS 13:00
FC Kloten 1 - s'Eis
Abgesagt
abgesagt
 
MS 14:00
FC Regensdorf * - A+
Mo., 10.05.2021
MS 00:00
Platz 1
Sen30+ - FC Dübendorf
Verschoben
 
MS 19:30
Platz 1
Cb - FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon b
Verschoben
Mi., 12.05.2021
MS 18:30
Platz E
Ed - FC Glattbrugg e
 
Cup 20:00
FC Wiesendangen - MB
Do., 13.05.2021
MS 00:00
FC Glattbrugg 1 - s'Eis
Abgesagt
abgesagt
Fr., 14.05.2021
MS 00:00
Platz 1
Sen40+ - Team Effretikon/Kempttal
Verschoben
verschoben
Sa., 15.05.2021
MS 11:30
Platz 2
Db - FC Niederweningen b
 
MS 11:30
Platz E
Ec - FC Glattbrugg d
 
MS 13:00
Platz 1
Ca - SV Schaffhausen c
 
MS 13:30
Platz E
Ea - FC Bassersdorf b
 
MS 15:00
Platz 2
Da - FC Effretikon a
 
MS 15:00
Platz E
Ed - SC Wipkingen ZH b
 
MS 09:30
FC Neftenbach c - Dc
 
MS 11:30
FC Zürich-Affoltern c - Eb
 
MS 12:00
Team Furttal Zürich * - MC
 
MS 12:00
FC Niederweningen b - Cb
 
MS 14:00
FC Effretikon - MB
 
MS 15:30
FC Dielsdorf b* - Bb
 
MS 18:00
FC Niederweningen 1 - s'Eis
Verschoben
So., 16.05.2021
MS 00:00
Platz 1
s'Zwei - SV Rümlang 1
Verschoben
 
MS 15:00
Platz 1
s'Eis - SC Veltheim 1
 
MS 10:00
SV Schaffhausen 1 - Frauen
 
MS 11:00
FC Regensdorf 2 - s'Zwei
Abgesagt
abgesagt
 
MS 13:00
FC Rüti a - Ba
 
MS 15:00
FC Lionem ZH 1 - s'Drü
 
MS 15:15
FC Glattfelden - A+
Mo., 17.05.2021
MS 19:00
SC Veltheim - MD
Mi., 19.05.2021
MS 19:00
Platz 2
Cb - FC Zürich Frauen C-Talents c
 
Cup 20:00
Platz 1
Ba - FC Schwamendingen a
 
MS 19:00
FC Elgg * - Ca
Do., 20.05.2021
MS 00:00
Platz 1
s'Zwei - FC Pfäffikon 2
Abgesagt
abgesagt
 
MS 00:00
Platz 1
s'Eis - SV Seebach ZH 1
 
MS 18:00
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH c - Eb
Fr., 21.05.2021
MS 20:00
FC Rafzerfeld - Sen30+
Abgesagt
abgesagt
Sa., 22.05.2021
MS 13:00
Platz E
Ea - FC Zürich-Affoltern a
 
MS 13:00
Platz 1
Ca - FC Wiesendangen a
 
MS 14:00
Platz 2
Dc - SV Schaffhausen c
 
MS 14:30
Platz E
Ed - FC Oberglatt b
 
MS 17:00
Platz 1
A+ - FC Pfäffikon a
 
MS 11:00
FC Glattbrugg b - Cb
 
MS 12:00
BC Albisrieden - Bb
 
MS 12:00
FC Bülach b - Db
 
MS 14:00
FC Oberwinterthur a - Da
Mi., 26.05.2021
MS 20:00
Platz 1
Ba - FC Wetzikon a
Fr., 28.05.2021
MS 20:00
Platz 1
Sen40+ - FC Unterstrass
Abgesagt
abgesagt
 
MS 20:00
Platz E
Sen50+ - Eisenbahner SV
Abgesagt
abgesagt
 
MS 20:00
FC Seefeld ZH - Sen30+
Abgesagt
abgesagt
Sa., 29.05.2021
MS 00:00
Platz 1
s'Drü - FC Niederweningen 2
 
MS 11:15
Platz 1
Cb - FC Oberglatt
 
MS 11:30
Platz 2
Db - FC Dielsdorf b
 
MS 13:15
Platz 1
Bb - FC Glattfelden
 
MS 13:30
Platz 2
MC - FC Phönix Seen
 
MS 15:30
Platz 1
MB - FC Glattfelden
 
MS 15:30
Platz 2
Da - FC Phönix Seen a
 
MS 09:30
FC Glattfelden b - Ea
 
MS 10:00
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon d - Eb
 
MS 10:00
FC Bassersdorf e - Ec
 
MS 13:00
FC Glattfelden b - Dc
 
MS 16:00
FC Kloten d - Ed
So., 30.05.2021
MS 12:30
Platz 1
s'Zwei - FC Dübendorf 2
Abgesagt
abgesagt
 
MS 12:30
Platz 1
Frauen - FC Oberglatt 1
 
MS 11:00
FC Schaffhausen b - Ba
 
MS 11:30
FC Neftenbach 1 - s'Eis
 
MS 13:00
FC Rüti a - A+
Di., 01.06.2021
MS 00:00
Platz 1
s'Eis - FC Bülach 1
 
MS 00:00
Racing Club ZH 1 - s'Zwei
Abgesagt
abgesagt
Fr., 04.06.2021
MS 20:00
Platz 1
Sen30+ - FC Bassersdorf
Abgesagt
abgesagt
 
MS 20:00
FC Glattal Dübendorf - Sen40+
Abgesagt
abgesagt
 
MS 20:00
FC Kloten - Sen50+
Abgesagt
abgesagt
Sa., 05.06.2021
Turnier 09:00
Platz 1
1 - 4/1 - 4
F - div
F-Turnier 1. Stk. - 0900 - 1100 Uhr
 
Turnier 11:30
Platz 1
5 - 8/5 - 8
F - div
F-Turnier 3. Stk. - 1130 - 1330 Uhr
 
Turnier 14:30
Platz 1
1 - 4/1 - 4
G - diverse
Jun G-Turnier - 14:30-16:00 Uhr
 
MS 16:00
Platz 2
Dc - Reiat United b
 
MS 09:30
FC Phönix Seen - MD
 
MS 18:30
FC Glattbrugg 1 - s'Eis
So., 06.06.2021
MS 12:30
Platz 1
Ba - FC Stäfa a
 
MS 15:00
Platz 1
A+ - FC Kloten
 
MS 00:00
SV Höngg 2 - s'Zwei
Abgesagt
abgesagt
Fr., 11.06.2021
MS 20:00
Platz E
Sen50+ - FC Seuzach
Abgesagt
abgesagt
 
MS 20:15
Team Effretikon/Kempttal - Sen40+
Abgesagt
abgesagt
Sa., 12.06.2021
MS 12:00
Platz 2
MD - FC Rafzerfeld b
 
MS 12:30
Platz E
Eb - FC Kloten c
 
MS 13:00
Platz 1
Ca - FC Wülflingen
 
MS 14:00
Platz 2
MC - SC Veltheim
 
MS 15:30
Platz 1
MB - FC Wiesendangen
 
MS 16:00
Platz E
Ec - FC Wiedikon ZH d
 
MS 09:00
SV Rümlang d - Ed
 
MS 10:00
FC Regensdorf c - Db
 
MS 11:00
FC Bassersdorf a - Da
 
MS 13:00
FC Wallisellen c - Ea
 
MS 14:00
FC Neftenbach b - Cb
 
MS 16:00
FC Kosova - Bb
Abgesagt
Rückzug Kosova
 
MS 16:00
FC Bülach c - Dc
So., 13.06.2021
MS 12:30
Platz 1
s'Zwei - FC Volketswil 1
Abgesagt
abgesagt
 
MS 12:30
Platz 1
Ba - Team Fehraltorf/Russikon
 
MS 00:00
FC Seuzach 1 - Frauen
 
MS 10:15
FC Oberglatt 2 - s'Drü
 
MS 10:15
FC Räterschen 1 - s'Eis
 
MS 16:00
FC Küsnacht - A+
Mo., 14.06.2021
MS 20:15
FC Dübendorf - Sen30+
Abgesagt
abgesagt
Fr., 18.06.2021
MS 20:00
Platz 1
Sen40+ - FC Zürich-Affoltern
Abgesagt
abgesagt
 
MS 20:00
VFC Neuhausen 90 - Sen50+
Abgesagt
abgesagt
Sa., 19.06.2021
MS 12:00
Platz 2
Db - FC Wallisellen b
 
MS 12:00
Platz E
Ed - FC Glattbrugg d
 
MS 12:00
Platz 1
Cb - FC Wallisellen b
 
MS 14:00
Platz 2
Da - FC Wallisellen a
 
MS 15:00
Platz 1
Bb - FC Oetwil-Geroldswil b
 
MS 15:30
Platz E
Eb - FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH d
 
MS 15:45
Platz 2
Dc - FC Rafzerfeld b
 
MS 10:00
FC Dielsdorf c - Ec
 
MS 11:00
SV Schaffhausen - MD
 
MS 13:00
FC Unterstrass b - Ea
 
MS 13:00
FC Wiesendangen - MC
 
MS 14:00
FC Bassersdorf b - Ca
So., 20.06.2021
MS 00:00
Platz 1
s'Drü - FC Buchs-Dällikon 1
 
MS 10:00
Platz 1
s'Eis - FC Niederweningen 1
 
MS 12:30
Platz 1
Frauen - FC Egg 1
 
MS 15:00
Platz 1
A+ - FC Gossau
 
MS 10:00
SV Rümlang 1 - s'Zwei
Abgesagt
abgesagt
 
MS 12:00
Zürich City SC a - MB
 
MS 15:00
FC Glattbrugg a - Ba
Sa., 26.06.2021
MS 13:00
Platz E
Ea - FC Unterstrass c
 
MS 14:30
Platz E
Eb - FC Glattbrugg c
 
MS 15:00
Platz 2
MD - SC Veltheim
 
MS 16:00
Platz E
Ec - FC Blue Stars ZH Frauen 1968
 
MS 11:00
FC Bassersdorf e - Ed
Top