Junioren Ca

Junioren Ca

Promotion
Bloesch Damien
 
2006
Bloesch David
 
2006
Bosshard Luca
 
2007
Caramia Matteo
 
2007
Carvalho Vieira Patrick Alexandre
 
2007
Da Silva Jessica
 
2007
Gashi Orges
 
2006
Imarhiagbe Jeremy
 
2007
Kober Janis
 
2007
Lopez Diego Domenico
 
2007
Lützelschwab Kevin
 
2006
Meier Dario
 
2006
Milovanovic Luka
 
2006
Müller Janis
 
2007
Schilbach Fabian
 
2007
Shabani Erijon
 
2006
Shabani Laurent
 
2007
Strassmann Yannis
 
2006
Wertli Jannis
 
2007

Link zum FVRZ

1.FC Bassersdorf a5500(7)39:5+3415 
2.FC Zürich-Affoltern a6501(4)46:11+3515 
3.SV Schaffhausen a6411(2)28:13+1513 
4.FC Phönix Seen a6402(1)28:21+712 
5.FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon a6402(2)27:19+812 
6.Grasshopper Club Zürich Mädchen U17 a5302(1)18:17+19 
7.FC Effretikon a6213(4)15:23-87 
8.SV Höngg a7115(7)14:34-204 
9.FC Embrach a7016(0)9:49-401 
10.FC Dielsdorf a6006(0)6:38-320 

Letztes Update: 20.10.2020 23:00

Samet Kilic

Trainer
Kilic Samet
Tel: 076 365 56 19

Spielplan für Kalender-Import herunterladen

20.06.2020 11:00
FS
FC Bülach a - Junioren Ca
8 : 0
27.06.2020 10:00
FS
SC Veltheim a - Junioren Ca
13 : 0
05.07.2020 11:00
FS
Grasshopper Club Zürich Mädchen U17 a - Junioren Ca
4 : 3
12.07.2020 14:00
FS
FC Phönix Seen a - Junioren Ca
:
08.08.2020 11:00
FS
FC Glattbrugg a - Junioren Ca
9 : 5
22.08.2020 15:00
FS
FC Wallisellen a - Junioren Ca
3 : 4
05.09.2020 14:00
MS
SV Höngg a - Junioren Ca
2 : 2
09.09.2020 19:00
Cup
FC Rafzerfeld a - Junioren Ca
2 : 3
Tenu CR - gelb 1-17 ohne Nr. 3 + 6
12.09.2020 13:00
MS
Junioren Ca - FC Effretikon a
1 : 2
16.09.2020 19:45
MS
FC Zürich-Affoltern a - Junioren Ca
18 : 0
19.09.2020 13:30
MS
SV Schaffhausen a - Junioren Ca
7 : 0
26.09.2020 13:00
MS
Junioren Ca - FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon a
2 : 4
30.09.2020 19:15
Cup
FC Uitikon - Junioren Ca
1 : 14
03.10.2020 12:00
MS
FC Bassersdorf a - Junioren Ca
11 : 1
17.10.2020 13:00
MS
Junioren Ca - Grasshopper Club Zürich Mädchen U17 a
3 : 5
24.10.2020 13:30
MS
FC Dielsdorf a - Junioren Ca
:
31.10.2020 13:00
MS
Junioren Ca - FC Phönix Seen a
:
04.11.2020 18:30
Cup
SV Rümlang a - Junioren Ca
:
Montag
1830-1930
Platz 4
Gard. 6 rechts
Dienstag
1900-2030
Platz 3
Gard. 5
Donnerstag
1900-2030
Platz 3
Gard. 5
Top