Juniorinnen Da

Juniorinnen Da

1. Stärkeklasse
Ajeb Maya
 
2012
Amani Neda
 
2011
Berisha Erisa
 
2011
Bernardo Oliveira Jessika
 
2011
Bieri Nina
 
2012
Borer Livia
 
2011
Burkhard Mia
 
2011
Bytyqi Lirita
 
2012
Demirdöken Ela
 
2011
Garcia Paola
 
2011
Gercegin Celin
 
2011
Haniqi Ayleen
 
2012
Harzenmoser Milena Cheyenne
 
2012
Hoffmann Mara
 
2012
Hoxha Eliza
 
2011
Huber Aila
 
2012
Husaj Erjona
 
2012
Jusufi Lora
 
2012
Lopez Zoe
 
2012
Mörtl Alina
 
2011
Müller Jeannie
 
2012
Offner Vivien
 
2011
Pepic Kristina
 
2011
Schilirò Valeria
 
2011
Schnurrenberger Elea
 
2012
Schöb Nina
 
2012
Schollenberger Lynn Ziva
 
2011
Schumacher Lara
 
2012
Schweiker Yael
 
2011
Schweizer Lucy Ann
 
2011
Sharma Grishma
 
2012
Spichtig Isabelle
 
2011
Werner Seraina
 
2012
Wolff Frieda
 
2011
Wolff Marlene
 
2011
Zangerl Isabella
 
2011
Zuberbühler Helenka
 
2012

Link zum FVRZ

1.FFC Südost Zürich a981054:9+4524 
2.FC Embrach a1081142:19+2324 
3.BC Albisrieden b952237:18+1916 
4.FC Effretikon1052320:17+316 
5.FC Küsnacht a933334:26+811 
6.FC Wiesendangen-Elgg a931547:39+89 
7.FC Stäfa 1895 a931523:33-109 
8.FC Männedorf921620:30-106 
9.FC Oberglatt a92167:40-336 
10.FC Herrliberg90186:59-530 
11.FC Wald aR 1001000:000 

Letztes Update: 21.06.2024 20:00

Tarek Abou Assi

Trainer
Abou Assi Tarek
Tel: 076 480 57 07

Samir Husaj

Trainer
Husaj Samir
Tel: 076 588 86 85

Fabian Schnurrenberger

Trainer
Schnurrenberger Fabian
Tel: 079 236 66 91

Thomas Zangerl

Trainer
Zangerl Thomas
Tel: 079 590 94 09

Andrea Strassmann

Administration
Strassmann Andrea
Tel: 079 728 55 51

Spielplan für Kalender-Import herunterladen

03.03.2024 16:00
FS
FC Effretikon - Juniorinnen Da
5 : 1
16.03.2024 12:00
FS
FC Männedorf - Juniorinnen Da
3 : 4
03.04.2024 19:00
Cup
FC Birmensdorf a - Juniorinnen Da
1 : 4
06.04.2024 09:30
MS
FC Stäfa 1895 a - Juniorinnen Da
0 : 9
13.04.2024 11:45
MS
Juniorinnen Da - FC Oberglatt a
4 : 0
20.04.2024 12:00
MS
FC Wiesendangen-Elgg a - Juniorinnen Da
0 : 5
04.05.2024 12:00
MS
Juniorinnen Da - FFC Südost Zürich a
0 : 9
08.05.2024 19:00
Cup
Juniorinnen Da - FC Blue Stars ZH Frauen 1968 a
1 : 2
15.05.2024 18:30
MS
FC Herrliberg - Juniorinnen Da
3 : 5
18.05.2024 11:45
MS
Juniorinnen Da - BC Albisrieden b
6 : 2
25.05.2024 14:30
MS
FC Männedorf - Juniorinnen Da
1 : 5
01.06.2024 11:00
MS
FC Küsnacht a - Juniorinnen Da
4 : 5
15.06.2024 12:00
MS
FC Effretikon - Juniorinnen Da
0 : 3
22.06.2024 13:30
MS
Juniorinnen Da - FC Wald a
0 : 0
Abgesagt
Rückzug Wald
Montag
1900-2030
Platz 2
Gard. 5
Mittwoch
1900-2030
Platz 2
Gard. 5
Top